Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrollment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    XII-Arts2400303003177
    XII-Commerce2410201003074
    XII-Science2620303012291
    XI-Arts24302010268116
    XI-Commerce2420401003986
    XI-Science28004020030116
    X619111010163267
    IX6149140103126293
    VIII6166080301115293
    VII6174080301101287
    VI617909010083272
    V673010001171246
    IV6135100102113261
    III616006040292264
    II614208020095247
    I614209020091244
    Balvatika-III6442001056